I.B 2022/23

20.08.2022 18:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Bor
Bor
20.08.2022 18:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Tlučná
Tlučná
20.08.2022 18:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Postřekov
Postřekov
21.08.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Mrákov
Mrákov
21.08.2022 15:00
Chodov
Chodov
Meclov
Meclov
21.08.2022 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Kdyně
Kdyně
21.08.2022 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
27.08.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Klenčí
Klenčí
27.08.2022 17:00
Chodov
Chodov
FK Planá
FK Planá
27.08.2022 17:30
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Bělá
Bělá
27.08.2022 17:30
Bor
Bor
Koloveč
Koloveč
27.08.2022 17:30
Meclov
Meclov
Postřekov
Postřekov
27.08.2022 17:30
Kdyně
Kdyně
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
28.08.2022 17:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Krchleby
Krchleby
03.09.2022 17:00
Meclov
Meclov
FK Planá
FK Planá
03.09.2022 17:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
03.09.2022 17:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Tlučná
Tlučná
04.09.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Bor
Bor
04.09.2022 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Mrákov
Mrákov
04.09.2022 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Chodov
Chodov
04.09.2022 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Kdyně
Kdyně
10.09.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Postřekov
Postřekov
10.09.2022 10:15
Bor
Bor
Krchleby
Krchleby
10.09.2022 13:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Koloveč
Koloveč
10.09.2022 17:00
Chodov
Chodov
Bělá
Bělá
10.09.2022 17:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Klenčí
Klenčí
10.09.2022 17:00
Meclov
Meclov
Kdyně
Kdyně
11.09.2022 17:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
17.09.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
FK Planá
FK Planá
17.09.2022 13:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Tlučná
Tlučná
17.09.2022 15:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
18.09.2022 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Bor
Bor
18.09.2022 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Mrákov
Mrákov
18.09.2022 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Meclov
Meclov
24.09.2022 16:30
Meclov
Meclov
Tlučná
Tlučná
24.09.2022 16:30
Bor
Bor
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
24.09.2022 16:30
Chodov
Chodov
Klenčí
Klenčí
24.09.2022 16:30
FK Planá
FK Planá
Krchleby
Krchleby
25.09.2022 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Bělá
Bělá
25.09.2022 16:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Kdyně
Kdyně
25.09.2022 16:30
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Postřekov
Postřekov
28.09.2022 17:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Chodov
Chodov
01.10.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Mrákov
Mrákov
01.10.2022 16:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Koloveč
Koloveč
01.10.2022 16:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
01.10.2022 16:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Chodov
Chodov
02.10.2022 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
FK Planá
FK Planá
02.10.2022 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Bor
Bor
08.10.2022 16:00
Bor
Bor
Kdyně
Kdyně
08.10.2022 16:00
Chodov
Chodov
Postřekov
Postřekov
08.10.2022 16:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
09.10.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Krchleby
Krchleby
09.10.2022 15:00
Meclov
Meclov
Mrákov
Mrákov
09.10.2022 16:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Tlučná
Tlučná
09.10.2022 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Klenčí
Klenčí
15.10.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Bor
Bor
15.10.2022 10:30
Kdyně
Kdyně
Chodov
Chodov
15.10.2022 15:30
Krchleby
Krchleby
Meclov
Meclov
16.10.2022 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Bělá
Bělá
16.10.2022 15:30
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Koloveč
Koloveč
16.10.2022 15:30
Postřekov
Postřekov
FK Planá
FK Planá
16.10.2022 15:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
22.10.2022 15:30
Krchleby
Krchleby
Klenčí
Klenčí
22.10.2022 15:30
Bor
Bor
Mrákov
Mrákov
22.10.2022 15:30
Chodov
Chodov
Tlučná
Tlučná
22.10.2022 15:30
FK Planá
FK Planá
Kdyně
Kdyně
23.10.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
23.10.2022 15:00
Meclov
Meclov
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
23.10.2022 15:30
Koloveč
Koloveč
Postřekov
Postřekov
28.10.2022 15:30
Bělá
Bělá
Meclov
Meclov
29.10.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
FK Planá
FK Planá
29.10.2022 14:30
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Krchleby
Krchleby
29.10.2022 14:30
Kdyně
Kdyně
Koloveč
Koloveč
30.10.2022 14:30
Postřekov
Postřekov
Bělá
Bělá
30.10.2022 14:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Chodov
Chodov
30.10.2022 14:30
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Bor
Bor
30.10.2022 14:30
Klenčí
Klenčí
Meclov
Meclov
05.11.2022 14:00
Meclov
Meclov
Bor
Bor
05.11.2022 14:00
Chodov
Chodov
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
05.11.2022 14:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Mrákov
Mrákov
05.11.2022 14:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Postřekov
Postřekov
06.11.2022 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Kdyně
Kdyně
06.11.2022 14:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Tlučná
Tlučná
06.11.2022 14:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
12.11.2022 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Bělá
Bělá
12.11.2022 14:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Krchleby
Krchleby
12.11.2022 14:00
Bor
Bor
Chodov
Chodov
12.11.2022 14:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Meclov
Meclov
13.11.2022 14:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Klenčí
Klenčí
13.11.2022 14:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
Koloveč
Koloveč
13.11.2022 14:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
FK Planá
FK Planá
18.03.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Krchleby
Krchleby
18.03.2023 15:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Klenčí
Klenčí
18.03.2023 15:00
Meclov
Meclov
Chodov
Chodov
18.03.2023 15:00
Bor
Bor
FK Planá
FK Planá
18.03.2023 15:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Koloveč
Koloveč
19.03.2023 14:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Bělá
Bělá
19.03.2023 15:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
25.03.2023 13:00
Bělá
Bělá
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
25.03.2023 15:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Mrákov
Mrákov
25.03.2023 15:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Chodov
Chodov
26.03.2023 15:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Meclov
Meclov
26.03.2023 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Tlučná
Tlučná
26.03.2023 15:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Bor
Bor
01.04.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
01.04.2023 14:00
Chodov
Chodov
Koloveč
Koloveč
01.04.2023 16:30
FK Planá
FK Planá
Meclov
Meclov
01.04.2023 16:30
Kdyně
Kdyně
Postřekov
Postřekov
02.04.2023 16:30
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Krchleby
Krchleby
07.04.2023 17:00
Bor
Bor
Bělá
Bělá
08.04.2023 16:30
Kdyně
Kdyně
Meclov
Meclov
09.04.2023 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Chodov
Chodov
09.04.2023 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
09.04.2023 15:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Mrákov
Mrákov
09.04.2023 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Tlučná
Tlučná
09.04.2023 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
FK Planá
FK Planá
09.04.2023 16:30
Krchleby
Krchleby
Bor
Bor
15.04.2023 16:30
Meclov
Meclov
Koloveč
Koloveč
15.04.2023 16:30
FK Planá
FK Planá
Bělá
Bělá
16.04.2023 16:30
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
16.04.2023 16:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Postřekov
Postřekov
22.04.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Meclov
Meclov
22.04.2023 17:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Mrákov
Mrákov
22.04.2023 17:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
FK Planá
FK Planá
22.04.2023 17:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Bor
Bor
23.04.2023 10:15
Bělá
Bělá
Koloveč
Koloveč
23.04.2023 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Chodov
Chodov
23.04.2023 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
29.04.2023 13:00
Bor
Bor
Postřekov
Postřekov
29.04.2023 15:00
Chodov
Chodov
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
29.04.2023 17:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Kdyně
Kdyně
29.04.2023 17:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Klenčí
Klenčí
29.04.2023 17:00
Meclov
Meclov
Bělá
Bělá
30.04.2023 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Krchleby
Krchleby
30.04.2023 17:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
Tlučná
Tlučná
01.05.2023 16:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Kdyně
Kdyně
04.05.2023 18:00
Chodov
Chodov
Krchleby
Krchleby
06.05.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
06.05.2023 14:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Bor
Bor
06.05.2023 17:30
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
FK Planá
FK Planá
06.05.2023 17:30
Krchleby
Krchleby
Bělá
Bělá
07.05.2023 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Koloveč
Koloveč
07.05.2023 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Chodov
Chodov
07.05.2023 17:30
Mrákov
Mrákov
Meclov
Meclov
08.05.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Kdyně
Kdyně
10.05.2023 18:00
Bor
Bor
Klenčí
Klenčí
13.05.2023 13:00
Bělá
Bělá
Klenčí
Klenčí
13.05.2023 14:00
Meclov
Meclov
Krchleby
Krchleby
13.05.2023 15:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Mrákov
Mrákov
13.05.2023 18:00
Bor
Bor
Tlučná
Tlučná
13.05.2023 18:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Postřekov
Postřekov
14.05.2023 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
19.05.2023 18:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
Klenčí
Klenčí
19.05.2023 18:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
FK Planá
FK Planá
20.05.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Chodov
Chodov
21.05.2023 15:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Bělá
Bělá
21.05.2023 15:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Krchleby
Krchleby
21.05.2023 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Koloveč
Koloveč
21.05.2023 18:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Meclov
Meclov
21.05.2023 18:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
Bor
Bor
26.05.2023 18:00
Chodov
Chodov
Kdyně
Kdyně
27.05.2023 13:00
Bělá
Bělá
Postřekov
Postřekov
27.05.2023 14:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Tlučná
Tlučná
27.05.2023 18:00
Bor
Bor
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
27.05.2023 18:00
Meclov
Meclov
Klenčí
Klenčí
27.05.2023 18:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
28.05.2023 15:00
Chodov
Chodov
Mrákov
Mrákov
28.05.2023 16:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Kdyně
Kdyně
03.06.2023 10:15
Tlučná
Tlučná
Koloveč
Koloveč
03.06.2023 16:00
Postřekov
Postřekov
Krchleby
Krchleby
03.06.2023 18:00
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd
Klenčí
Klenčí
03.06.2023 18:00
Kdyně
Kdyně
Bělá
Bělá
03.06.2023 18:00
Bor
Bor
Meclov
Meclov
04.06.2023 18:00
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
Chodov
Chodov
04.06.2023 18:00
Mrákov
Mrákov
FK Planá
FK Planá
10.06.2023 13:00
Bělá
Bělá
Tlučná
Tlučná
10.06.2023 14:00
Koloveč
Koloveč
Mrákov
Mrákov
10.06.2023 14:00
Klenčí
Klenčí
Postřekov
Postřekov
10.06.2023 14:00
Chodov
Chodov
Bor
Bor
10.06.2023 18:00
Krchleby
Krchleby
Kdyně
Kdyně
10.06.2023 18:00
FK Planá
FK Planá
Vejprnice „B“
Vejprnice „B“
10.06.2023 18:00
Meclov
Meclov
Ch. Újezd
Ch. Újezd